Comptabilisation des pénalités au 27/04/2019

Nom  Prénom N° Lic. Club Total points
AIT ATMANE Yasmine 222698 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
ALLARD Mélanie 211801 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
AMATA Nunzio 108334 RADS La Louvière 1
ANCELIN Cyril 118982 O.T.T 1
ARONICA Rachel 226497 O.T.T 1
AUWAERT Loric 113554 MJG Erquelinnes 1
BLACON Laurent 101431 Jurbise 1
BALCON Louis 104500 Jurbise 1
BALSAT Elodie 218367 VC Masnuy 1
BARBIEUX Cindy 200337 Fram Quaregnon 4
BERLANGER Shana 218166 VC lessines 1
BLAIRON Dominique 101502 Tchalou Volley 1
BLONDELLE Laurie 200855 VS Farciennes 1
BOURGEOIS Sébastien 109579 VC Binche 1
BOURGEOIS Laurent 106174 VC Binche 2
BOURGUIGNON Clément 107038 VC St Luc Mons 1
BUYSE Victor 114157 O.T.T. 2
BROUWER Amadeo 114117 Baudour 3
CALLEBAUT Rudy 101103 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
CAMMERS Dorothy 208671 Fram Quaregnon 1
CHAUSTEUR Olivier 101061 VS Farciennes 2
CLAUDE David 101041 Anderlues 1
CLOOSEN Loic 101172 O.T.T. 3
COPPIN Sébastien 107223 VC St Luc Mons 2
COUPPEZ Charline 218561 VC St Luc Mons 1
COURROUX Hugo 118765 Tchalou Volley 1
COUTEAU Stéphane 110845 RADS La Louvière 1
DANHIER Théo 113721 Jurbise 1
DEBAILLE Christophe 117737 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
DEBLOCK Sylvain 111338 Pays des Collines 2
DE BOCK Arnaud 100206 RADS La Louvière 2
DEGELAEN Steeven 110340 Farciennes 2
DEHAESE Mathis 114276 VT Peruwelz 1
DEKYVERE Nicolas 114144 Jurbise 2
DELFOSSE PATRICE 104316 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
DELPLANQUE Jean Charles 100901 O.T.T. 2
DELVIGNE Guillaume 111316 Fram Quaregnon 1
DENAUW Eva 220823 Pays des Collines 2
DESCAMPS David 107410 MVT Erquelinnes 2
DEVILERS Alexis 119928 Jurbise/Sélection Ht 1
DE VOS Elodie 204333 VC lessines 1
DIEU Thomas 108421 AVB Soignies 1
DOR Yohan 112977 VB Enghien 1
DRUART Thomas 111708 MVT Erquelinnes 1
DULIEU Nicolas 123493 VC Ath 1
ELIAS Arthur 121997 AVB Soignies 1
EVERAERTS Florian 117472 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
EVRARD Vincent 118421 VB Enghien 1
FOURNEAU Bertrand 109284 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
FOURNEAU Hugues 109035 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
GALETTI Zoé 223067 Pays des Collines 1
GEORGE ROMAIN 105357 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
GILSON Olivier 102379 St Luc Mons 4
GODET Joseph 111276 O.T.T 2
GODIN Louis 103717 RADS La Louvière 1
GOOSENS Jean-Charles 108576 Farciennes 1
GOVAERTS Kevin 102945 Charleroi Volley 3
HACHEZ Denis 110315 AVB Soignies 3
HERMANT Martin 115228 Froidchapelle 1
KANDEM Patrick 123747 VVB 8888 4
KEIRLE Julien 113665 O.T.T 1
KEUWEZ Olivier 124366 Froidchapelle 2
KREWINSKI Baptiste 118632 VC Binche 1
LALOUETTE Cyril 119019 VT Peruwelz 1
LEEMANS Fabrice 103471 VC Masnuy 3
LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 103483 Fram Quaregnon 2
LEGAT Cassandra 223248 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
LEKEUCHE Gilles 124215 VT Peruwelz 1
LETURCQ Gil 111125 Skill tournai 1
MASSEAUX Frédéric 102786 Fram Quaregnon 1
MARTIN Jean Philippe 110421 Fleurus VC 2
MEGGIOTTO Roland 104025 Binche 1
MERCKX Jonathan 103655 VB Enghien 1
MIRGAUX Bruno 106325 VT Peruwelz 1
MOUSIN Edouard 124473 VC Erquelinnes 1
NEUFKENS Dimitri 111554 Pays des Collines 2
PAUWELS Romain 113873 RADS La Louvière 1
RASSON Pierre 112545 O.T.T. 2
REGNIER Lorenzo 113380 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
ROEKENS Aurélien 118599 VC Ath 1
STIEVENART Clément 114853 Fram Quaregnon 1
STOQUART Sylvie 203643 Bassècles 1
TESSIER Loïc 109309 Baudour 2
TOULMONDE Julien 103571 AVB Soignies 1
VAN DE PONTSEELE Loïc 108449 O.T.T. 1
VAN DICK Arnaud 111755 VB Enghien 1
VAN WIJMEERSCH Gilles 111426 O.T.T 1
VAN HOUTTE MARC 113303 Tchalou Volley 1
VAN LANDSCHOOT Nathalie 217049 Froidchapelle 2
WAUTHIER Jean Christophe 114950 VC Rempart Nalinnes 2
WAYENBERCG Laure 228680 St Luc Mons 1
WATRIN Arnaud 102511 Binche 1
ZUMBO Grégory 108101 Tchalou 4