Comptabilisation des pénalités saison 2019/2020 au 13/01/2020
Coupe et journée championnat jusqu'au 11 & 12/01/20 inclus
Nom  Prénom N° Lic. Club Total
ALTIERI Lionel 122803 MVTG Erquelinnes 1
AMATA Nuncio 108334 RADS La Louvière 1
ANCELIN Cyril 118982 O.L.T.T 1
ANRYS Nicolas 118300 PV Basècles 1
ARONICA Rachel 226497 O.L.T.T 1
AUWAERT Loric 113554 MVTG Erquelinnes 1
BALCON Laurent 101431 VC St Luc Mons 3
BALSAT Elodie 218367 VC Masnuy 1
BARBIEUX Cindy 200337 Fram Quaregnon 2
BAUVAL Bruno 101457 RADS La Louvière 1
BERTOLUTTI Luigi 125468 JS Baudour 1
BLAIRON Dominique 101502 Tchalou Volley 1
BOURGEOIS Sébastien 109579 VC Binche 1
BOURGEOIS Laurent 106174 VC Binche 2
BROUWER Amadeo 114117 JS Baudour 3
CARLIER Mathieu 111091 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
CARLIER Pierre 109472 VC St Luc Mons 1
CASTEELE Henri 119768 Pays des Collines 1
CHARELS Frédéric 112628 COV Luttre 1
CLINQUART  Hélène 207221 O.L.T.T 1
COPPIN Sébastien 107223 VC St Luc Mons 1
COUPPEZ Charline 218561 VC St Luc Mons 2
CORBISSIER Pierre 101008 AVB Soignies 1
DARDENNE Julien 125136 Don Bosco Tournai 1
D'AGRESTA Théo 117515 Fleurus VC 1
DEBLOCK Sylvain 111338 Pays des Collines 2
DE BOCK Arnaud 100206 VC Binche 1
DECOCK Christian 107268 VC Don Bosco Tournai 1
DEGELAEN Steeven 110340 Farciennes 4
DEHAESE Mathis 114276 Don Bosco Tournai 1
DEKYVERE Nicolas 114144 RVC Jurbise 8
DELFOSSE PATRICE 104316 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
DELPLANQUE Jean Charles 100901 O.L.T.T 2
DELVAUX Sophie 208051 Fleurus VC 1
DELVIGNE Guillaume 111316 AVB Soignies 1
DE PANDIS Alexis 120048 Skill VC Tournai 1
DE PAULI Stéphane 111555 RADS La Louvière 1
DENRUYTER Maude 219306 MVTG Erquelinnes 1
DESCAMPS David 107410 MVTG Erquelinnes 2
DESTREE Eric 119386 Don Bosco Tournai 1
DE VOS Elodie 204333 VC lessines 1
DUFRANE Laura 202052 VC St Luc Mons 1
DUPONT Gilles 111526 PVT Mouscron 1
DUSSART Simon 114307 Skill VC Tournai 2
DRUART Thomas 111708 MVTG Erquelinnes 2
ELIAS Arthur 121997 AVB Soignies 1
EVERAERTS Florian 117472 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
FALISSE Christophe 101694 VT Peruwelz 1
FOURNEAU Bertrand 109284 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
FOURNEAU Hugues 109035 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
GALETTI Zoé 223067 Pays des Collines 1
GILISSEN Olivier 109852 Fram Quaregnon 1
GILSON Olivier 102379 St Luc Mons 3
GODIN Louis 103717 JS Baudour 1
GOVAERTS Kevin 102945 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
HACHEZ Denis 110315 AVB Soignies 4
HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Remy 121749 Skill VC Tournai 3
HERMANT Martin 115228 Froidchapelle 1
JAUBERT Léo 113428 O.T.T 1
KANDEM Patrick 123747 VVB 8888 3
KEIRLE Julien 113665 O.L.T.T 1
KWITTEK Jean Charles 102496 Skill VC Tournai 1
LEBRUN François 118540 JS Baudour 1
LECLERCQ Clément 123467 Don Bosco Tournai 1
LEEMANS Fabrice 103471 VC Masnuy 3
LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 103483 Fram Quaregnon 1
LEGAT Cassandra 223248 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
LETURCQ Gil 111125 RVC Jurbise 1
LIBERDA Maxime 108876 MVTG Erquelinnes 1
LIBBERECHT Noémie 205181 Skill VC Tournai 1
LIEGOIS Olivier 100837 RVC Jurbise 1
MAINIL François 107794 O.L.T.T 1
MAUROY Geoffrey 108692 VC Rempart Nalinnes 2
MARTIN Jean Philippe 110421 Fleurus VC 2
MEGGIOTTO Roland 104025 RVC Jurbise 2
NEERDAELS Cédric 125267 VC Rempart Nalinnes 1
NEUFKENS Dimitri 111554 Pays des Collines 2
NIESENS Dominique 113096 MVTG Erquelinnes 1
REGNIER Lorenzo 113380 MAP VC 2
ROCKENS Aurélien 118599 AVB Soignies 1
STAQUET Lionel 105516 VC Binche 1
STOQUART Sylvie 203643 PV Bassècles 1
TESSIER Loïc 109309 JS Baudour 1
TOULMONDE Julien 103571 AVB Soignies 1
VANCROMBRUGHE Amélie 228859 VC Lessines-Flobecq 1
VAN DICK Arnaud 111755 VC St Luc Mons 1
VANSCHENDERMAAL Stephan 118333 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
VAN WIJMEERSCH Gilles 111426 O.T.T 2
WAUTHIER Jean Christophe 114950 VC Rempart Nalinnes 4
WAYENBERCG Laure 228680 VC St Luc Mons 1
WILLIS Nolwenn 226697 VC Lessines-Flobecq 2
ZUMBO Grégory 108101 Modal Charleroi Volley 1