REFERENTS PRINCIPAUX JEUNES SAISON 2021-2022   2e tour

 

 

Club

nom

prénom

téléphone

adresse mail

1

La Louvière 1

Wauters

Olivier

0475/934983

vautour16@hotmail.com

 

La Louvière 2

Mariaul

Emmanuel

477697096

manumariaul@hotmail.be

 

La Louvière 3

Couteau

Stéphane

471025352

steco.5pp@gmail.com

2

Binche 1

Plouvier

Mélanie

497046437

melanieplouvier@hotmail.com

 

Binche 2

Debock

Arnaud

472815198

 idem

3

Tchalou 1

Coppée

Gilles

472771766

coppeechapelle@gmail.com

 

Tchalou 2

Blairon

Dominique

473681163

 dom.blairon@gmail.com

4

Skill Tournai 1

Lefebvre

Arthur

 

arthurlefebvre30@gmail.com

 

Skill tournai 2

Lefebvre

Victor

470633727

victor.lef@hotmail.fr

 

Skill tournai 3

Leturcq

Léon-Philippe

478688753

leon.Leturcq@sfpd.fgov.be

5

Lessines-Flobecq

Grimonster

Rudy

496079529

rudy.grimonster@vclessines.be

6

Saint Ghislain

Vincart

Jean-Pierre

472630461

demaretnathalie30@hotmail.com

7

Jurbise 1

Desoil

Eric

478766123

eric.desoil@police.belgium.eu

 

Jurbise 2

Mariage

Benoît

478662641

mariage.benoit1@gmail.com

 

Jurbise 3

Druart

Mathieu

498422900

mat.druart@gmail.com

 

Jurbise 4

Capron

Thibaut

0492914144

Thibaut_2@hotmail.com

8

Mons 1

Gilson

olivier

472561837

gilson_olivier@hotmail.com

 

Mons 2 minimes

Ruelle

Anne

495186505

anneruelle@hotmail.com

9

Charleroi 1

Lefevre

Thérèse

486430129

lefevretherese@msn.com

10

Péruwelz

Leclercq

Jean-Pierre

499359961

beis.vero@gmail.com

11

Masnuy

Liénard

Marie-Line

496126560

marie-line.lienard@skynet.be

12

OTT

Dufour

François

475852121

francois_dufour@hotmail.be

13

Farciennes 1

Everaerts

Audrey

472855167

everaertsaudrey@gmail.com

 

Farciennes 2

Chausteur

olivier

475448858

olivier.chausteur@gmail.com

14

Nalinnes 1

Cornil

Michel

497891949

michelcornil63@gmail.com

 

 Nalinnes 2

Mauroy

Geoffrey

478584362

geoffreymauroy@gmail.com

15

Soignies 1

Brion

Chantal

 478641602

avbsecretaire@gmail.com

 

Soignies 2

Ruelle

Anne

495186505

anneruelle@hotmail.com

 

Soignies 3

Herbiniat

Florian

493650542

florianherbiniatvb@gmail.com

16

Baudour

Robert

Aurélie

474576022

auwel1324@gmail.com

17

DB tournai 1

Decock

Christian

497643780

christian.decock.kine@gmail.com

 

DB tournai 2

Leclercq

Clément

478285731

clement.leclercq2105@gmail.com

18

Basècles 1

Louis

Michael

489791130

Pvb.michael@hotmail.com

 

Basècles 1

Detournay

Jean-bernard

473738659

jbdetournay@gmail.com

19

Enghien 1

Merckx

Joseph

68659937

merckxjoseph@gmail.com

 

Enghien 2

Couppez

Charline

485251850

charline.couppez@gmail.com

20

Beaumont 1

Sanzo

Maria Grazia

473198046

Mariasanzo08@gmail.com

 

Beaumont 2

Bécu

Thomas

498757994

thomas.becu.6500@gmail.com

21

Fleurus 1

D’Agresta

Théo

0477918534

theo.dagresta@gmail.com

 

Fleurus 2

D’Agresta

Patrick

472358713

pikachu1274@gmail.com

22

Mouscron

Inslegers

Isabelle

495636697

isainslegers@hotmail.com

23

Froidchapelle 1

Marlier

Henri

477412863

henrimarlier@outlook.com

 

Froidchapelle 2

Dardenne

Camille

477039719

Responsable.jeunes@vcfroidchapelle.be

24

Pays des collines 1

Castiaux

Dominique

0498/122147

dominiquecastiaux@gmail.com

 

Pays des collines 2

Jadot

Elodie

0496/987438

dodie_008@hotmail.com

 

Pays des collines 3

Joris

Steven

 

stevenjoris0@gmail.com

25

Bourlettis Anderlues

Vanbever

Denis

471341367

denisvanbever@hotmail.be

26

Luttre

Haveraels

Christelle

477651979

haveraelschristelle@gmail.com

27

Frameries-Quar.

Penninckx

johny

496506774

penninckxjohny@hotmail.com

28

Marchienne au pont

Bricmont

Sébastien

460964366

bricmont.s@gmail.com

 

Clubs sans équipes jeunes la saison 2021 – 2022

29

Ath

Secrétaire

Flament

Jean-Paul

478605102

Jp.flament59@gmail.com

30

Elouges

Secrétaire

Chamelot

Sébastien

494156518

sebastienchamelot@gmail.com

31

Erquelinnes

Secrétaire

Auwaert

Manon

475956373

manonauwaert@live.fr

               

 

REFERENTS PRINCIPAUX JEUNES SAISON 2021-2022  1er tour

Club

nom

prénom

téléphone

adresse mail

La Louvière 1

Couteau

Stéphane

471025352

steco.5pp@gmail.com

La Louvière 2

Mariaul

Emmanuel

477697096

manumariaul@hotmail.be

Binche 1

Plouvier

Mélanie

497046437

melanieplouvier@hotmail.com

Binche 2

Debock

Arnaud

472815198

 

Tchalou 1

Coppée

Gilles

472771766

coppeechapelle@gmail.com

Tchalou 2

Blairon

Dominique

473681163

 dom.blairon@gmail.com

Skill Tournai 1

Lefebvre

Arthur

 

arthurlefebvre@gmail.com

Skill tournai 2

Lefebvre

Victor

470633727

victor.lef@hotmail.fr

Skill tournai 3

Leturcq

Léon-Philippe

478688753

leon.Leturcq@sfpd.fgov.be

Lessines-Flobecq

Grimonster

Rudy

496079529

rudy.grimonster@vclessines.be

Saint Ghislain

Vincart

Jean-Pierre

472630461

demaretnathalie30@hotmail.com

Jurbise 1

Desoil

Eric

478766123

eric.desoil@police.belgium.eu

Jurbise 2

Mariage

Benoît

478662641

mariage.benoit1@gmail.com

Jurbise 3

Druart

Mathieu

498422900

mat.druart@gmail.com

Mons 1

Carlier

Pierre

474038292

Pierre.1.carlier@hotmail.com

Mons 2

Gilson

olivier

472561837

gilson_olivier@hotmail.com

Mons 3 minimes

Ruelle

Anne

495186505

anneruelle@hotmail.com

Charleroi 1

Lefevre

Thérèse

486430129

lefevretherese@msn.com

Péruwelz

Leclercq

Jean-Pierre

499359961

beis.vero@gmail.com

Masnuy

Liénard

Marie-Line

496126560

marie-line.lienard@skynet.be

OTT

Dufour

François

475852121

francois_dufour@hotmail.be

Farciennes 1

Everaerts

Audrey

472855167

everaertsaudrey@gmail.com

Farciennes 2

Chausteur

olivier

475448858

olivier.chausteur@gmail.com

Nalinnes 1

Cornil

Michel

497891949

michelcornil63@gmail.com

 Nalinnes 2

Mauroy

Geoffrey

478584362

geoffreymauroy@gmail.com

Soignies 1

Brion

Chantal

 478641602

avbsecretaire@gmail.com

Soignies 2

Ruelle

Anne

495186505

anneruelle@hotmail.com

Soignies 3

Herbiniat

Florian

493650542

florianherbiniatvb@gmail.com

Baudour

Robert

Aurélie

474576022

auwel24@hotmail.com

DB tournai 1

Decock

Christian

497643780

christian.decock.kine@gmail.com

DB tournai 2

Leclercq

Clément

478285731

clement.leclercq2105@gmail.com

Basècles 1

Detournay

Jean-bernard

473738659

jbdetournay@gmail.com

Basècles 2

Louis

Michael

489791130

Pvb.michael@hotmail.com

Enghien 1

Merckx

Joseph

68659937

merckxjoseph@gmail.com

Enghien 2

Couppez

Charline

485251850

charline.couppez@gmail.com

Beaumont 1

Sanzo

Maria Grazia

473198046

Mariasanso08@gmail.com

Beaumont 2

Bécu

Thomas

498757994

thomas.becu.6500@gmail.com

Fleurus 1

D’Agresta

Théo

0477918534

theo.dagresta@gmail.com

Fleurus 2

D’Agresta

Patrick

472358713

pikachu1274@gmail.com

Mouscron

Inslegers

Isabelle

495636697

isainslegers@hotmail.com

Froidchapelle 1

Marlier

Henri

477412863

henrimarlier@outlook.com

Froidchapelle 2

Dardenne

Camille

477039719

Responsable.jeunes@vcfroidchapelle.be

Pays des collines

Denauw

Michel

473613626

micheldenauw@hotmail.com

Bourlettis Anderlues

Vanbever

Denis

471341367

denisvanbever@hotmail.be

Luttre

Haveraels

Christelle

477651979

haveraelschristelle@gmail.com

Frameries-Quar.

Penninckx

johny

496506774

penninckxjohny@hotmail.com

Marchienne au pont

Bricmont

Sébastien

460964366

bricmont.s@gmail.com

Clubs sans équipes jeunes la saison 2021 – 2022

Ath

Secrétaire

Flament

Jean-Paul

478605102

Jp.flament59@gmail.com

Elouges

Secrétaire

Chamelot

Sébastien

494156518

sebastienchamelot@gmail.com

Erquelinnes

Secrétaire

Auwaert

Manon

475956373

manonauwaert@live.fr