Messieurs
CHM/M11 17-09-2021 20:30 Marchienne au Pont VC (P2M) JS Baudour 2 (P1M)
CHM/M01 18-09-2021 16:00 RADS La Louvière 2 (P3M) VC Fram.-Quaregnon 1 (P2M)
CHM/M04 18-09-2021 20:00 AVB Soignies 2 (P2M) VC Binchois 1 (P1M)
CHM/M08 18-09-2021 19:00 MVTG Erquelinnes (P2M) Charleroi Volley 2 (P1M)
CHM/M03 19-09-2021 16:30 Fleurus VC 2 (P3M) Pays des Collines 1 (P1M)
CHM/M09 19-09-2021 16:00 RVC Jurbise 3 (P3M) V. A. Bourlettis (P3M)
CHM/M10 19-09-2021 14:00 VC Froidchapelle (P3M) O.T.T. 3 (P2M)
CHM/M12 19-09-2021 13:00 Enghien VB 2 (P3M) RADS La Louvière 1 (P1M)
CHM/M05 21-09-2021 19:30 Don Bosco Tournai VC 2 (P3M) Don Bosco Tournai VC 1 (P2M)
CHM/M02 26-09-2021 15:00 Charleroi Volley 3 (P3M) Skill VC Tournai 3 (P1M)
CHM/M06 04-10-2021 20:30 Pays Des Collines 3 (P3M) Pays des Collines 2 (P3M)
CHM/M07 31-10-2021 13:00 Enghien VB 1 (P2M) RVC Jurbise 2 (P2M)
       DAMES 
CHD/D08 14-09-2021 19:30 Don Bosco Tournai V.C. (P4D) PV Basecles 2 (P1D)
CHD/D01 18-09-2021 15:00 Volley Farciennes 3  (P4D) VC LESSINES-FLOBECQ (NAT3D)
CHD/D03 18-09-2021 20:00 VC Froidchapelle 3 (P4D) O.T.T. 2 (P2D)
CHD/D04 18-09-2021 19:30 VC Fram.-Quaregnon 1 (P3D) MVTG Erquelinnes (P2D)
CHD/D12 18-09-2021 16:00 VC Froidchapelle 2 (P3D) Charleroi Volley 5 (P3D)
CHD/D16 18-09-2021 20:30 VC Rt Nalinnes 2 (P1D) DCA St Ghislain 2 (P1D)
CHD/D17 18-09-2021 20:30 VC Rt Nalinnes 3 (P3D) Baudour JS A (PromD)
CHD/D20 18-09-2021 14:30 Marchienne Au Pont VC 1 (P4D) VC Froidchapelle 1 (P2D)
CHD/D10 19-09-2021 15:00 Charleroi Volley 4 (P2D) AVB Soignies2 (P1D)
CHD/D14 19-09-2021 14:30 RADS La Louvière 1 (P2D) Charleroi Volley 3 (P1D)
CHD/D18 19-09-2021 14:30 AVB Soignies 3 (P3D) V A. Bourlettis  (P3D)
CHD/D19 19-09-2021 11:00 RADS La Louvière 2 (P3D) O.T.T. 1 (PromD)
CHD/D09 24-09-2021 20:00 PV Basecles 3 (P3D) Tchalou Volley 4 (P2D)
CHD/D05 29-09-2021 19:00 VC Scavin-Beaumont 1 (P2D) Charleroi Volley 2 (PromD)
CHD/D02 01-10-2021 18:30 VC Scavin-Beaumont 2 (P3D) Volley Farciennes 2 (P1D)
CHD/D07 08-10-2021 20:00 Skill VC Tournai 2 (P2D) VC Masnuy 1 (PromD)
CHD/D21 13-10-2021 20:00 AVB Soignies 1 (PromD) DCA St-Ghislain 1 (PromD)
CHD/D06 31-10-2021 10:30 Enghien VB 1 (P3D) Pays des Collines 1 (PromD)
CHD/D11 31-10-2021 14:30 VC Binchois 1 (P1D) PVT Mouscron 1 (PromD)
CHD/D15 31-10-2021 11:00 VC Binchois 3 (P3D) PROMO V. BASECLES (NAT3D)
CHD/D13 07-11-2021 15:00 DCA St Ghislain 3 (P3D) Pays des Collines 2 (P1D)